CQUni Phonebook

Search Phonebook

150 Result(s) found for C
Name Contacts
Tina Caban
Teacher - Business Studies
(07) 4940 3331 (ext. 43331)
Rhea Cabrera
International Arrivals Officer
(07) 3023 4103 (ext. 54103)
Julie Cahill
Clinical Academic - Medical Sonography
(07) 3023 4109 (ext. 54109)
Ros Calder
Research Worker
(07) 4037 4713 (ext. 54713)
Jennifer Callaghan
Teacher - Health and Nursing
(07) 5440 7048 (ext. 47048)
James Callan
Lecturer - Marketing
(07) 4930 6936 (ext. 56936)
James Callanan
Security Attendant/Admin Assist
(07) 4940 7577 (ext. 57577)
Chris Callianiotis
Residential Maintenance Officer
(07) 4930 6687 (ext. 56687)
Deidre Callianiotis
Finance and Business Development Officer
(07) 4930 9963 (ext. 59963)
Jackie Campbell
Manager - Contract Services
(07) 4940 3268 (ext. 43268)
Lynne Campbell
Academic Casual
(07) 4970 7294 (ext. 57294)
Michael Campbell
Teacher - Business
(07) 4970 7810 (ext. 47810)
Ron Campbell
Team Leader Publishing
(07) 4920 2435 (ext. 42435)
Sandra Campbell
Research Fellow - Indigenous Health
(07) 4037 4807 (ext. 54807)
Veronica Campbell
Manager - Corporate Governance
(07) 4930 6492 (ext. 56492)
Carolina Cangemi
Student Success Adviser
(08) 9260 4071 (ext. 54071)
Doreen Canoy
Lecturer / DL - UG Psychology
(07) 4930 6902 (ext. 56902)
Greg Capern
Snr Lab Supv/Instruct (Med & Sports Science)
(07) 4923 2675 (ext. 52675)
Tanya Capper
Lecturer/HOC - Midwifery
(07) 3023 4249 (ext. 54249)
Janice Cardnell
Records Officer
(07) 4923 2523 (ext. 52523)
Hayden Carige
Vocational Industry Officer
(07) 4970 7702 (ext. 47702)
Kylie Carige
Deputy Director, Student Governance
(07) 4923 2873 (ext. 52873)
Julinette Carillo
Analyst/Developer
(07) 4923 2544 (ext. 52544)
Erica Carlson
Simulation Technician
(07) 5440 7098 (ext. 47098)
Susanne Carlton
Director - Marketing
(07) 4923 2730 (ext. 52730)
Susan Carningham
Teacher - Fitting and Machining
(07) 4970 7757 (ext. 47757)
Sasha Carolan
Travel Crew - Administration
(07) 4923 2057 (ext. 52057)
Hannah Carr
Marketing Assistant - Student Recruitment
(07) 4726 5332 (ext. 55332)
Peter Carr
Teacher - Bricklaying
(07) 4920 2480 (ext. 42480)
Vicky Carroll
Technical Officer (Science)
(07) 4923 2006 (ext. 52006)
Lara Carton
AVC (VIC Region) & Director Social Innovation
(03) 9616 0524 (ext. 50524)
Leanne Case
Cleaning Supervisor
(07) 4920 2468 (ext. 42468)
Cathy Cash
Contracts Officer
(07) 4940 3411 (ext. 43411)
Natalie Cassano
Academic Learning Adviser
(07) 3295 1134 (ext. 51134)
Lindsay Castell
Campus Ldr /Senior Lecturer - Project Management
(08) 9260 4036 (ext. 54036)
Johanna Castellaro
Associate Director - International Operations
(07) 3295 1147 (ext. 51147)
Sheryl Cay
Prizes and Awards Officer
(07) 4920 2136 (ext. 42136)
Phillip Cenere
AVC (NSW Region)
(02) 9324 5767 (ext. 55767)
Emma Cerff
School Administration Team Leader
(07) 4150 7185 (ext. 57185)
Paloma Cesare
Lecturer - Social Work
(07) 4923 2529 (ext. 52529)
Phyllis Chan
Principal Project Analyst
(03) 9616 0553 (ext. 50553)
Linna Chandra
International Admissions Officer
(07) 3295 1136 (ext. 51136)
Shaneel Chandra
Lecturer - Chemistry
(07) 4930 9219 (ext. 59219)
Trish Channell
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 5440 7097 (ext. 47097)
Sally Chaplin
Senior Lecturer - Accounting
(07) 3023 4236 (ext. 54236)
Geoffrey Chapman
Lecturer - HRM/Strategic Mgmt/HOC - MBM
(02) 9324 5759 (ext. 55759)
Greg Chapman
Media and Communications Officer
(07) 4930 6519 (ext. 56519)
James Chapman
Senior Lecturer / HOC - Science
(07) 4930 6493 (ext. 56493)
Karen Chapman
Executive Assistant
(07) 4923 2372 (ext. 52372)
Ross Chapman
Professor/Acting HOD Mgmt, Mrkting & Tourism
(02) 9324 5773 (ext. 55773)
Dylan Charlesworth
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor (Science)
(07) 4970 7288 (ext. 57288)
Ghulam Chaudhry
Lecturer - Project Management
(02) 9324 5063 (ext. 55063)
Brittany Cheel
Student Representative Council Assistant
(07) 4930 6830 (ext. 56830)
Sonia Chen
Senior Course Adviser
(02) 9324 5770 (ext. 55770)
Madonna Chesham
Lecturer - Social Work
(07) 4150 7119 (ext. 57119)
Deanne Chester
Lecturer in Medical Sonography
(07) 3295 1175 (ext. 51175)
Nicola Cheyne
Research Officer
(07) 3023 4247 (ext. 54247)
Helen Chin
Senior Development Coordinator
(07) 4923 2788 (ext. 52788)
Andrew Chiou
Senior Lecturer - ICT
(07) 4930 6911 (ext. 56911)
Tahnee Chippendale
Cleaner
(07) 4920 2705 (ext. 42705)
Keri Chiveralls
Senior Lecturer / HOC - Permaculture
(08) 8378 4546 (ext. 54546)
Jayne Cho
Industry Placement Officer
(07) 4930 9135 (ext. 59135)
Emma Choules
Vocational Support Officer
(07) 4920 2130 (ext. 42130)
Ashfaque Chowdhury
Lecturer - Engineering
(07) 4970 7624 (ext. 57624)
Sue Christensen - FBI
Business Manager
(07) 4930 9027 (ext. 59027)
Wendy Christensen
Administrative Officer-Access Coordinator-Bundaberg and Noosa
(07) 4150 7015 (ext. 57015)
Ingrid Christiansen
Technical Officer
(07) 4930 6518 (ext. 56518)
Harita Chugh
Academic Admin Officer (Acad Op)
(03) 9616 0574 (ext. 50574)
Ritesh Chugh
Senior Lecturer/DL Inform Syst & Analysis
(03) 9616 0535 (ext. 50535)
Kylie Ciocca
Manager - Student Recruitment
(07) 4150 7726 (ext. 57726)
Darryl Clare
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
(07) 30234256 (ext. 54256)
Elizabeth Clare
Associate Lecturer - Health Science
(07) 4930 9493 (ext. 59493)
Damien Clark
Academic Curriculum/Educational Developer
(07) 4923 2742 (ext. 52742)
Danielle Clark
International Admissions Coordinator
(07) 4923 2420 (ext. 52420)
Petrea Clark
Work Integrated Learning Officer
(07) 4923 2191 (ext. 52191)
Ashley Clarke
Program Manager - Social Innovation
(03) 9616 0654 (ext. 50654)
Mimi Clarke
School Administration Assistant
(03) 9616 0674 (ext. 50674)
Sarnya Clarke
Teacher - Beauty
(07) 4940 3366 (ext. 43366)
Shane Clarke
Technology Support Officer
(07) 4930 6531 (ext. 56531)
Danielle Clarkson
Associate Lecturer - Literacy
(07) 5440 7080 (ext. 47080)
Nicholas Clay
Senior Marketing Officer - Marketing Services
(07) 4923 2163 (ext. 52163)
Valerie Cleary
Lect/HOS/Discipline Coord (Commun)
(07) 4970 7293 (ext. 57293)
Elizabeth Clements
International Recruitment Executive
(07) 3023 4231 (ext. 54231)
Delma Clifton
Snr Lect / AL - Scholarship of L & T
(07) 4940 7403 (ext. 57403)
Ann Coben
Technology Support Assistant
(07) 4940 3330 (ext. 43330)
Trish Cochrane
Management Accountant Support Officer
(07) 4940 7470 (ext. 57470)
Simon Coggins
Principal Systems Engineer
(07) 3295 1182 (ext. 51182)
Stephen Colbran
Dean of Law/HOD/HOC - Law
0409 305 235
Colin Cole
Professor - Engineering
(07) 4930 9769 (ext. 59769)
Julia Cole
Program Officer - HEPPP
(07) 4150 7728 (ext. 57728)
Sophie Coleman
Student Experience Mentor
(07) 4930 9200 (ext. 59200)
Toni Coleman
Business Support Officer
(07) 3295 1104 (ext. 51104)
Richelle Coll
Executive Officer (Research Performance & Reporting)
(07) 4923 2604 (ext. 52604)
Linda Colley
Senior Lecturer/DL - HRM
(07) 3295 1133 (ext. 51133)
Kylie Collins
Placement Officer
(07) 4150 7023 (ext. 57023)
Philip Collins
Course Developer - Culinary Arts
(07) 4930 9449 (ext. 59449)
Robyn Collins
School Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7459 (ext. 57459)
Tania Collins
Technical Officer (Science)
(07) 4930 9080 (ext. 59080)
Kerry Comollattie
Assistant Debtors Officer
(07) 4930 6844 (ext. 56844)
Karen Condon
Division Coordinator
(07) 4930 9754 (ext. 59754)
John Conelius
Senior Systems Engineer
(07) 4940 3343 (ext. 43343)
Jessica Connelly
Management Accountant - Tertiary Education
(07) 4923 2151 (ext. 52151)
Bradley Connolly
Lecturer
(07) 4923 2231 (ext. 52231)
Kylie Connolly
Research Worker
(07) 4930 6968 (ext. 56968)
Michael Connon
Academic Casual
(07) 4930 6577 (ext. 56577)
Justine Connor
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4923 2166 (ext. 52166)
Patrick Connor
QC/Teacher - Art
(07) 4920 2632 (ext. 42632)
Shannon Connor
Admin Officer Access Coord - Gladstone
(07) 4970 7328 (ext. 57328)
Sharon Connor
Student Advocacy Officer
(07) 4930 6880 (ext. 56880)
Hermina Conradie
Lecturer/Access Coord Bundaberg
(07) 4150 7189 (ext. 57189)
Chris Cook
Associate Lecturer/HOC - STEPS
(07) 4150 7168 (ext. 57168)
Janet Cook
Disability Adviser
(07) 4920 2493 (ext. 42493)
Nicholas Corbet
Research Officer
(07) 4923 2223 (ext. 52223)
Fran Corcoran
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4726 5336 (ext. 55336)
Amanda Corry
LVT - Childcare
(07) 4940 3365 (ext. 43365)
Kelly Corry
Research Officer
(07) 4923 2214 (ext. 52214)
Andrei Costache
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor
(08) 9260 4031 (ext. 54031)
Lynette Costigan
Lecturer - Professional Communication
(07) 4150 7032 (ext. 57032)
Fiona Coulson
Dean - Health, Medical & Applied Sciences
(07) 4923 2623 (ext. 52623)
Tracey Coulton
Academic Casual
(07) 5440 7020 (ext. 47020)
Judy Couper
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
(07) 4923 2028 (ext. 52028)
Marina Cousins
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4923 2041 (ext. 52041)
Cynthia Cowling
Affiliate Account (Rockhampton)
(07) 4923 2220 (ext. 52220)
Michael Cowling
Senior Lecturer/DL - Mobile Computing & Applications
(07) 3295 1196 (ext. 51196)
Daniel Cozzolino
Associate Professor / HOC - Agriculture
(07) 4930 6688 (ext. 56688)
Alison Craig
Research Worker
(07) 4930 9696 (ext. 59696)
Leonie Cramer
Teacher - Learning, Literacy & Numeracy
(07) 4940 3242 (ext. 43242)
Marion Crane
Client Service Officer
(07) 4150 7109 (ext. 57109)
Tamara Crathan
International Relations & Projects Manager
(07) 3295 1152 (ext. 51152)
Bernice Crawford
Vocational Industry Officer
(07) 4940 3476 (ext. 43476)
Christopher Crawford
Lecturer - Psychology
(07) 4923 2363 (ext. 52363)
Elise Crawford
Lecturer in Occup Hlth & Safety
(07) 4930 6905 (ext. 56905)
Kathryn Creed
Client Service Officer
(07) 4923 2895 (ext. 52895)
Lisa Crema
Student Success Team Leader
(07) 4037 4701 (ext. 54701)
Priscilla Crighton
Publications & New Media Officer
(07) 4923 2725 (ext. 52725)
Kathleen Crockford
Student Services Coordinator (Metro)
(03) 9616 0614 (ext. 50614)
Amy Croft
Manager - Library Client Services
(02) 9324 5745 (ext. 55745)
Karen Crone
Associate Lecturer - Acting
(07) 4037 4794 (ext. 54794)
Elisa Crooks
Marketing Officer - Student Recruitment
(07) 4940 7808 (ext. 57808)
Vicki Crooks
QC/Teacher - Hairdressing
(07) 4920 2300 (ext. 42300)
Alana Croton
School Administration Officer
(07) 4923 2107 (ext. 52107)
Kate Crowley
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4150 7166 (ext. 57166)
Anthea Cuddihy
Alumni Relations Manager
(07) 4923 2898 (ext. 52898)
Juanitta Culhane
School Administration Assistant
(07) 4940 3258 (ext. 43258)
Jessica Cullen
School Engagement & Liaison Officer
(07) 4930 9300 (ext. 59300)
Jacinta Cumming
Manager - Workplace Relations
(07) 4923 2259 (ext. 52259)
Simon Cumming
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
(07) 4930 9447 (ext. 59447)
Tobias Cumming
Co-op Student
(07) 4923 2346 (ext. 52346)
Britt Cunningham
Administration Officer
(07) 4923 2836 (ext. 52836)
Tiana Cunningham
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
(07) 4930 6791 (ext. 56791)
Any errors with numbers please log a request to Technology and Services Assistance Centre.

Directory Listing

By Organisation department

Fax Listing

Emergency Listing

Name Contacts
Adelaide Campus Enquiries (08) 8378 4523
Beauty Salon (07) 4920 2395 (ext. 42395)
Biloela Campus Enquiries (07) 4992 4477
BirdCage Bar and Lounge (07) 4930 9723 (ext. 59723)
Bookshop Brisbane (07) 3295 1112 (ext. 51112)
Bookshop External Orders (07) 4930 9421 (ext. 59421)
Bookshop Mackay (07) 4940 7438 (ext. 57438)
Bookshop Melbourne (03) 9616 0596 (ext. 50596)
Bookshop Rockhampton (07) 4930 9421 (ext. 59421)
Bookshop Sydney (02) 9324 5713 (ext. 55713)
Brisbane Campus Enquiries (07) 3295 1188 (ext. 51188)
Bundaberg Campus Enquiries (07) 4150 7177 (ext. 57177)
Cairns Campus (07) 4037 4777
Capricorn Allied Health Partnership (07) 4926 7508 (ext. 57508)
Cherie's Catering - CQUniversity (07) 4940 7742
City Bird Cage Cafe (07) 4920 2167 (ext. 42167)
Community Sports Centre Rockhampton (07) 4923 2159 (ext. 52159)
CQUniversity Health Clinic (07) 4930 9030 (ext. 59030)
CQUniversity Merchandise (07) 4930 6308 (ext. 56308)
CQUniversity Oral Health Clinic (07) 4930 9031 (ext. 59031)
CQUniversity Post Office (Rockhampton) (07) 4930 9767 (ext. 59767)
CQUniversity Psychology Wellness Centre (07) 4923 2233 (ext. 52233)
Dan Coughlan (NTEU) (07) 4930 9745 (ext. 59745)
Domestic Corporate Travel (07) 4930 9311 (ext. 59311)
Emerald Campus Enquiries (07) 4980 4111
Engineering Undergraduate Society (07) 4930 9409 (ext. 59409)
Expresso Heaven (07) 4936 4387
Fleet (07) 4923 2325 (ext. 52325)
General / Leisure Travel (07) 4936 2466 (ext. 52466)
Geraldton Universities Centre (08) 9920 4400
Gladstone Marina Campus Enquiries (07) 4970 7277 (ext. 57277)
Globalinks Learning Abroad (07) 4936 3644
Grace & Co Hair Boutique 07 4930 9136 (ext. 59136)
Green Pepper Coffee Lounge (07) 4951 1478 (ext. 41478)
Hairdressing Training Salon (07) 4970 7735 (ext. 47735)
Hair Essence - Hairdressing Salon (07) 4920 2300 (ext. 42300)
Harlequin Hairdressing Salon (07) 4940 3261 (ext. 43261)
International Corporate Travel (07) 4930 6396 (ext. 56396)
Lyndy's Catering - CQUniversity (07) 4951 1478 (ext. 41478)
Mackay City Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 9000 (ext. 59000)
Mackay Ooralea Campus Enquiries (07) 4940 7577
Melbourne Campus Enquiries (03) 9616 0555 (ext. 50555)
nGundanoo Imbabee (07) 4936 2748
Noosa Campus (07) 5440 7000 (ext. 47000)
Queensland Health Chronic Disease Clinic (07) 4930 9009 (ext. 59009)
Rockhampton North Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 9000 (ext. 59000)
Stores ext. 59516
Student Ombudsman (07) 4923 2066
Suzies Asian Delights (07) 4936 2711
Sydney Campus Enquiries (02) 9324 5000
That Cafe (07) 4930 6526 (ext. 56526)
The 5th Floor Training Restaurant (07) 4940 3391 (ext. 43391)
Townsville Campus Enquiries (07) 4726 5300 (ext. 55300)
Willby's Training Restaurant (07) 4920 2777 (ext. 42777)
Yeppoon Study Centre Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 6200

Important Numbers

Service Phone
Emergency on campus ext. 1331
Esso Help Line (07) 4923 2424
Security 0418 792 982
Student Advice Team 13 27 86
TaSAC
(IT Service Desk)
07 4930 9090
1300 666 620