CQUni Phonebook

Search Phonebook

220 Result(s) found for Mackay
Name Contacts
Frank Armstrong
Assoc Lect/Access Coord, Mackay
(07) 4940 7855 (ext. 57855)
Stephen Oberg
Facilities Coordinator (Mackay)
(07) 4940 7437 (ext. 57437)
Nikkie Vorster
Admin Officer Access Coord - Mackay
(07) 4940 7416 (ext. 57416)
James Callanan
Security Attendant/Admin Assist
(07) 4940 7577 (ext. 57577)
Trish Cochrane
Administration & Finance Officer
(07) 4940 7470 (ext. 57470)
Tam Kiln
Business Support Officer
(07) 4940 7872 (ext. 57872)
Cynthia Simpson
Campus Coordinator
(07) 4940 3275 (ext. 43275)
Karen Walker
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7871 (ext. 57871)
Leanne Williams
Campus Coordinator
(07) 4940 7450 (ext. 57450)
Nadine Adams
Snr Lect (Academic Professional Develop)
(07) 4940 7856 (ext. 57856)
Adeniyi Adeleye
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4940 3285 (ext. 43285)
Faris Albermani
Campus Leader/Professor - Civil Engineering
(07) 4940 7563 (ext. 57563)
Edward Aquin
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4940 3288 (ext. 43288)
Margie Armstrong
AMEP Case Manager
(07) 4940 3472 (ext. 43472)
Rebecca Armstrong
Clinical Academic - Medical Sonography
(07) 4940 7841 (ext. 57841)
John Atkinson
LOT Coordinator/Librarian
(07) 4940 7534 (ext. 57534)
Aamer Aziz
Senior Lecturer/ HOC - PG Medical Sonography
(07) 4940 7478 (ext. 57478)
Jennefer Azzopardi
Course Advice Officer
(07) 4940 7527 (ext. 57527)
Laura Baker
Lect - Mgmt & Org Behaviour/HOC UG
(07) 4940 3313 (ext. 43313)
Janaka Balasuriya
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
(07) 4940 7840 (ext. 57840)
Geoff Banks
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
(07) 4940 7890 (ext. 57890)
Barbara Barnes
QC/LVT - Business Studies
(07) 4940 3439 (ext. 43439)
Amy Battaia
Course Advice Officer
(07) 4940 7881 (ext. 57881)
Ashlee Battersby
Teacher - Fitness
(07) 4940 3398 (ext. 43398)
Steve Bird
Deputy Dean - VET
(07) 4940 3350 (ext. 43350)
Frank Bogna
Lecturer - OHS
(07) 4940 3390 (ext. 43390)
Linda Born
Purchasing Officer
(07) 4940 3227 (ext. 43227)
Sue Bourke
School Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7889 (ext. 57889)
Shirley Bowman
Teacher - Health and Nursing
(07) 4940 3307 (ext. 43307)
Ian Britnell
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
(07) 4940 3221 (ext. 43221)
Judith Brown
Director - Conservatorium/HOC Theatre & Music & Dip of Music
(07) 4940 7813 (ext. 57813)
Taryn Burgess
Teacher - Beauty
(07) 4940 3436 (ext. 43436)
Tina Caban
Teacher - Business Studies
(07) 4940 3331 (ext. 43331)
Jackie Campbell
Manager - Contract Services
(07) 4940 3268 (ext. 43268)
Cathy Cash
Contracts Officer
(07) 4940 3411 (ext. 43411)
Trish Channell
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 5440 7097 (ext. 47097)
Sarnya Clarke
Teacher - Beauty
(07) 4940 3366 (ext. 43366)
Delma Clifton
Snr Lect / AL - Scholarship of L & T
(07) 4940 7403 (ext. 57403)
Ann Coben
Technology Support Assistant
(07) 4940 3330 (ext. 43330)
Robyn Collins
School Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7459 (ext. 57459)
John Conelius
Senior Systems Engineer
(07) 4940 3343 (ext. 43343)
Amanda Corry
LVT - Childcare
(07) 4940 3365 (ext. 43365)
Leonie Cramer
Teacher - Learning, Literacy & Numeracy
(07) 4940 3242 (ext. 43242)
Bernice Crawford
Apprenticeship Liaison Officer
(07) 4940 3476 (ext. 43476)
Elisa Crooks
Marketing Officer - Student Recruitment
(07) 4940 7808 (ext. 57808)
Juanitta Culhane
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3258 (ext. 43258)
Roy Dalton
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
(07) 4940 3221 (ext. 43221)
Glenn Davis
Leading Vocational Teacher - Hospitality
(07) 4940 3282 (ext. 43282)
Carole Dawes
Executive Officer (Engagement & Campuses)
(07) 4940 7400 (ext. 57400)
Paula Dawson
Lecturer - Theatre
(07) 4940 7814 (ext. 57814)
Dale Diamond
LVT - Automotive Light
(07) 4940 3239 (ext. 43239)
Cathlein Dillon
Cleaner
(07)4940 3236 (ext. 43236)
Brendan Donnelly
Lecturer - Engineering / DL Mining
(07) 4940 7853 (ext. 57853)
Rhiannon Dooley
CQUni Connect Officer
(07) 4940 7457 (ext. 57457)
Niveditha Dopathi
Tutor - Information Techology
(07) 4940 3456 (ext. 43456)
Melanie Dowton
Teacher - Laboratory Operations
(07) 4940 3237 (ext. 43237)
Elle Dryden
Student Success Adviser
(07) 4940 3235 (ext. 43235)
Michael Dzator
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4940 7451 (ext. 57451)
Laura Eaton
Project Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7475 (ext. 57475)
Richard Egelstaff
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
07) 4940 7530 (ext. 57530)
Alison Elliott
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching
(07) 4940 3247 (ext. 43247)
Minka Elliott
Coordinator - Academic Pathways
(07) 4940 7512 (ext. 57512)
Scott Ellrott
Teacher - Electrical
(07) 4940 3233 (ext. 43233)
Rachel Euler
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4940 3318 (ext. 43318)
Barbara Ewers
Senior Librarian
(07) 4940 7440 (ext. 57440)
Cheryl Fadden
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3409 (ext. 43409)
Caroline Falconi
Snr Lect / HOC - Medical Imaging
(07) 4940 7447 (ext. 57447)
Karen Finlay
Senior Lecturer - Medical Imaging
(07) 4940 7818 (ext. 57818)
Devin Flor
Teacher - Automotive Light
(07) 4940 3239 (ext. 43239)
Bernadette Forsyth
Leading Vocational Teacher - Hairdressing
(07) 4940 3261 (ext. 43261)
Maree Franettovich
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4940 7518 (ext. 57518)
Petrina Frankham
Research Project Officer
(07) 4940 3340 (ext. 43340)
Christine Franklin
Data Analyst
(07) 4940 3407 (ext. 43407)
Karen Galea
Teacher - Beauty
(07) 4940 3363 (ext. 43363)
Kay Galletly
Project Officer
(07) 4940 3253 (ext. 43253)
Rhonda Galletly
Manager - Data Services
(07) 4940 3230 (ext. 43230)
Russell Gardner
QC/LVT - Fitness
(07) 4940 3398 (ext. 43398)
Christinah Gaut-Tye
Industry Placement Officer
(07) 4940 3283 (ext. 43283)
Peter Gibbon
LVT - Carpentry
(07) 4940 3249 (ext. 43249)
Natasha Goodworth
VET Operations Officer
(07) 4940 3281 (ext. 43281)
Kenneth Green
Casual Teacher/Tutor
(07) 4940 3259 (ext. 43259)
Kevin Greenwood
Campus Technology Coordinator
(07) 4940 7573 (ext. 57573)
Amy Grohn
Accounts Processing Officer
(07) 4940 3377 (ext. 43377)
Sharon Grubb
Academic Progression Officer
(07) 4940 3317 (ext. 43317)
Leanne Guglielmino
Apprenticeship Liaison Officer
(07) 4940 7504 (ext. 57504)
Colleen Gunning
Research Coordinator
(07) 4940 3348 (ext. 43348)
Michelle Guthrie
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3394 (ext. 43394)
Joshua Guy
Lecturer - Exercise & Sports Science
(07) 4940 3295 (ext. 43295)
Moya Hancock
LVT - TAE
(07) 4940 3424 (ext. 43424)
David Hannah
Senior Lecturer - Chiropractic
(07) 4940 7514 (ext. 57514)
Andrew Hansen
Campus Technology Coordinator
(07) 4940 3213 (ext. 43213)
Aaron Hardman
Facilities Coordinator
(07) 4940 3229 (ext. 43229)
Hazel Harries-Jones
Senior Lecturer in Radiography
(07) 4940 7473 (ext. 57473)
Colleen Harris
Administration Assistant
(07) 4940 3257 (ext. 53257)
Martin Harris
Lecturer - Chiropractic
(07) 4940 7506 (ext. 57506)
Scott Harris
Lecturer
(07) 4940 3287 (ext. 43287)
Clare Harvey
Associate Professor - Nursing
(07) 4940 3274 (ext. 43274)
Craig Hawkins
Teacher - Plumbing
(07) 4940 3223 (ext. 43223)
Leeanne Heaton
Lecturer - Nursing/HOC (BN)
(07) 4940 3252 (ext. 43252)
Ethel Hewitt
Cleaner
(07) 4940 3372 (ext. 43372)
Glenda Hobdell
Academic Casual
(07) 4940 7562 (ext. 57562)
Ashley Holmes
Snr Lect - Digital Media/Grad Research Coord
(07) 4940 7592 (ext. 57592)
Ian Howard
Teacher - Plumbing
(07) 4940 3223 (ext. 43223)
Umer Izhar
Lecturer - Engineering
(07) 4940 7521 (ext. 57521)
Piet Janse Van Rensburg
Lecturer - Engineering
(07) 4940 7549 (ext. 57549)
Sonja-Leigh Jeffcoat
Client Service Officer
(07) 4940 7545 (ext. 57545)
Annette Jenkins
Apprenticeship Liaison Officer
(07) 4940 3314 (ext. 43314)
Aimee Joynson
Student Success Team Leader
(07) 4940 7524 (ext. 57524)
Penne Kaddatz
Engagement and Communications Officer
(07) 4940 7406 (ext. 57406)
Paul Kelly
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
(07) 4940 3221 (ext. 43221)
Suewellyn Kelly
Teacher - Aged Care & Community
(07) 4940 3446 (ext. 43446)
Karen Kidner
Coordinator - Course Advice
(07) 4940 7540 (ext. 57540)
Cathrine King
Client Services Officer
(07) 4940 7564 (ext. 57564)
Bree Kitt
Lecturer - Education (Secondary)
(07) 4940 3246 (ext. 43246)
Bruce Knight
Professor - Education
(07) 4726 5310 (ext. 55310)
Hazel Knipe
Technical Officer - Clinical Nursing
(07) 4940 3290 (ext. 43290)
Reshmi Kumar
Senior Lecturer - Medical Imaging
(07) 4940 7528 (ext. 57528)
Sabine Lambert
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7426 (ext. 57426)
Irena Lee
Academic Learning Adviser ALC
(07) 4940 7860 (ext. 57860)
Kirsten Lennox
School Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3244 (ext. 43244)
Heather Lovatt
Senior Research Officer
(07) 4940 3322 (ext. 43322)
Kim Mackenzie
Business Support Officer - Conservatorium
(07) 4940 7801 (ext. 57801)
Kathryn Mansfield
Teacher - Nursing
(07) 4940 3383 (ext. 43383)
Maria Maroney
Senior Lecturer in Medical Sonography
(07) 4923 2522 (ext. 52522)
Andrew Martin
Lecturer - Digital Media
(07) 4940 7828 (ext. 57828)
Fae Martin
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching
(07) 4940 7582 (ext. 57582)
Jane McAlear
Sales & Business Development Officer
(07) 4940 7543 (ext. 57543)
Kelly McGrath
Academic Casual
(07) 4940 7500 (ext. 57500)
Philippa McPhail
Engagement and Communications Assistant
(07) 4940 7406 (ext. 57406)
Debbie Mcgrath
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3388 (ext. 43388)
Peter Mckenzie
Lecturer - Music
(07) 4940 7523 (ext. 57523)
Sandy Mclellan - Nursing
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4940 3245 (ext. 43245)
Kristine Melville
Teacher - Electrical
(07) 4940 3233 (ext. 43233)
Mark Menegon
Teacher - Electrical
(07) 4940 3233 (ext. 43233)
Sharon Meng
Lecturer in Medical Sonography
(07) 4940 7519 (ext. 57519)
Nicole Middleton
Teacher - Hospitality
(07) 4940 3375 (ext. 43375)
Wayne Milsom
Facilities, Operations & Maintenance Manager
(07) 4940 7897 (ext. 57897)
David Mohan
Resource Officer - Delivery Support
(07) 4940 3379 (ext. 43379)
Louise Mullaney
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4940 7888 (ext. 57888)
Glo Neilsen
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4940 3284 (ext. 43284)
Andrea Newton
Librarian
(07) 4940 7870 (ext. 57870)
Ashleigh Nicholas
Academic Pathways Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7515 (ext. 57515)
Linda Nugent
Leading Vocational Teacher - Fitness
(07) 4940 3398 (ext. 43398)
Kati Ohmeyer
Client Service Officer
(07) 4940 7877 (ext. 57877)
Sonya Osborne
Discipline Manager - Electrical & Utilities
(07) 4940 3241 (ext. 43241)
Steven Pace
Assoc Prof/HOC BMmSt, BDigital Media, Assoc Deg DM, DDM
(07) 4940 7417 (ext. 57417)
Chris Parry
Senior Database Administrator
(07) 4940 7444 (ext. 57444)
Kim Patterson
Cleaner
(07) 4940 3372 (ext. 43372)
Lauren Pattie
Project Support Officer
(07) 4940 3222 (ext. 43222)
Kylie Perkins
Teacher - Language, Literacy & Numeracy
(07) 4940 3277 (ext. 43277)
Caitlin Petersen
Change Champion Ambassador
(07) 4940 3231 (ext. 43231)
Majbritt Petersen
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4940 7887 (ext. 57887)
Janette Platt
Teacher - Learning, Literacy & Numeracy
(07) 4940 3356 (ext. 43356)
Preethi Preethichandra
Assoc Prof/DL - Mechatronics
(07) 4940 7541 (ext. 57541)
Teanna Ramsamy
VETiS Officer
(07) 4940 3280 (ext. 43280)
David Reaston
Assoc Lecturer - Music
(07) 4940 7895 (ext. 57895)
Alexis Reedman
Exam Invigilator
(07) 4940 7421 (ext. 57421)
Cynthy Reese
Student Counsellor
(07) 4940 7414 (ext. 57414)
Jodie Riek
Lecturer - Education
(07) 4940 3214 (ext. 43214)
Alan Ringuet
Casual Teacher/Tutor
(07) 4940 3415 (ext. 43415)
Margaret Roche
Research Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3320 (ext. 43320)
Douglas Rollinson
Groundsperson
(07) 4940 7437 (ext. 57437)
Leigh Rollo
LVT - Fitting and Machining
(07) 4940 3259 (ext. 43259)
Anne Saiti
Cleaner
(07) 4940 3236 (ext. 43236)
Gizelle Saldanha
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3306 (ext. 43306)
Annette Sammut
Industry Placement Officer
(07) 4940 3220 (ext. 43220)
Nina Sandral
Teacher - Fitness
(07) 4940 3398 (ext. 43398)
Lisa Saunders
Leading Vocational Teacher - Hairdressing
(07) 4940 3261 (ext. 43261)
Natalie Sciascia
Lecturer - Medical Imaging
(07) 4940 7482 (ext. 57482)
Suzanne Shannon
Client Service Officer
(07) 4940 7535 (ext. 57535)
Debbie Shoer
Teacher - Learning, Literacy & Numeracy
(07) 4940 3325 (ext. 43325)
Sharon Slack
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4940 3286 (ext. 43286)
Christopher Smith
Teacher - Electrical
(07) 4940 3233 (ext. 43233)
Jason Smyth-Tomkins
Lecturer - Jazz & Contemp Music
(07) 4940 7863 (ext. 57863)
Simone Spencer
Student Success Adviser
(07) 4940 7539 (ext. 57539)
Graziella Spina
Cleaner
(07) 4940 3372 (ext. 43372)
Kade Sproule
Theatre Technician & Administrator
(07) 4940 7805 (ext. 57805)
Frances Stebbeings
Apprenticeship Liaison Officer
(07) 4940 3475 (ext. 43475)
Carol Steel
Lecturer - Education
(07) 4940 3248 (ext. 43248)
Natasja Steenkamp
Senior Lecturer
(07) 4940 7857 (ext. 57857)
Jillian Stegeman
Administration Officer
(07) 4940 3308 (ext. 43308)
Elizabeth Stevenson
Teacher - Learning, Literacy & Numeracy
(07) 4940 3414 (ext. 43414)
Heather Stewart
Executive Assistant
(07) 4940 3203 (ext. 43203)
Kevin Stone
Lecturer - Built Environment
(07) 4940 7538 (ext. 57538)
Chris Strecker
School Administration Officer
(07) 4940 7873 (ext. 57873)
Jay Sul
Lecturer - Mechanical Engineering
(07) 4940 7557 (ext. 57557)
Megan Sutton
Teacher - Aged Care
(07) 4940 3351 (ext. 43351)
Tiffany Swanepoel
Student Success Adviser
(07) 49403315 (ext. 43315)
Mellisa Taggart
Administration Assistant
(07) 4940 3271 (ext. 43271)
Annabel Taylor
Director, Qld Ctre for Domestic & Fam Violence Res
(07) 4940 3312 (ext. 43312)
Paul Taylor
Resource Officer - Operations
(07) 4940 3270 (ext. 43270)
William Taylor
LVT - Electrical
(07) 4940 3233 (ext. 43233)
Sarah Thompson
Teacher - Retail
(07) 4940 3327 (ext. 43327)
Nicole Thomson
Associate Lecturer - Theatre
(07) 4940 7866 (ext. 57866)
Nikki Timor
Indigenous Student Support Officer
(07) 4940 7439 (ext. 57439)
Annette Turner
Tutor - Hairdressing
(07) 4940 3261 (ext. 43261)
Anthony Twidale
Teacher - Carpentry
(07) 4940 3249 (ext. 43249)
Rhoena Upkett
Cleaning Supervisor
(07) 4940 3372 (ext. 43372)
Odette Van Der Berg
Teacher - Business Studies
(07) 4940 3329 (ext. 43329)
Anton Van Houweninge
Teacher - Electrical
(07) 4940 3233 (ext. 43233)
Pierre Viljoen
DVC (Engagmt, Campuses & Mky-Whitsunday Reg)
(07) 4940 7404 (ext. 57404)
Renette Viljoen
Senior Research Officer
(07) 4940 3337 (ext. 43337)
Natalie Vonthien
Disability Adviser
(07) 4940 7480 (ext. 57480)
Judith Wake
Senior Lecturer
(07) 4940 7850 (ext. 57850)
Tracey Walker
Senior VET Student Systems Officer
(07) 4940 3401 (ext. 43401)
Diane Walshe
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
(07) 4940 3250 (ext. 43250)
Darren Walton
LVT - Fitting and Machining
(07) 4940 3259 (ext. 43259)
Yvonne Warburton
Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
(07) 4940 7445 (ext. 57445)
Juliann Ward
Marketing Officer - Student Recruitment
(07) 4940 7809 (ext. 57809)
Norelle Weight
Administration Assistant
(07) 4940 3304 (ext. 43304)
Anita West
Teacher - Beauty
(07) 4940 3367 (ext. 43367)
Glen Willer
LVT - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
(07) 4940 3368 (ext. 43368)
Linden Williams
Lecturer in Medical Imaging
(07) 4940 7817 (ext. 57817)
Emily Wilson
Senior Course Adviser
(07) 4940 7884 (ext. 57884)
Michael Wilson
QC/LVT - Plumbing
(07) 4940 3223 (ext. 43223)
Sandra Wilson
Student Success Adviser
(07) 4940 3333 (ext. 43333)
Douglas Wootton
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
(07) 4940 3221 (ext. 43221)
David Young
Utilities Officer
(07) 4940 7561 (ext. 57561)
Patrice Zarzecki
Contracts Resource Officer
(07) 4940 3297 (ext. 43297)
Tania van den Ancker
Lecturer
(07) 4940 7511 (ext. 57511)
Any errors with numbers please log a request to Technology and Services Assistance Centre.

Fax Listing

Emergency Listing

Name Contacts
Adelaide Campus Enquiries (08) 8378 4523
Beauty Salon (07) 4920 2395 (ext. 42395)
Biloela Campus Enquiries (07) 4992 4477
BirdCage Bar and Lounge (07) 4930 9723 (ext. 59723)
Bookshop Brisbane (07) 3295 1112 (ext. 51112)
Bookshop External Orders (07) 4930 9421 (ext. 59421)
Bookshop Mackay (07) 4940 7438 (ext. 57438)
Bookshop Melbourne (03) 9616 0596 (ext. 50596)
Bookshop Rockhampton (07) 4930 9421 (ext. 59421)
Bookshop Sydney (02) 9324 5713 (ext. 55713)
Brisbane Campus Enquiries (07) 3295 1188 (ext. 51188)
Bundaberg Campus Enquiries (07) 4150 7177 (ext. 57177)
Cairns Campus (07) 4037 4777
Capricorn Allied Health Partnership (07) 4926 7508 (ext. 57508)
Cherie's Catering - CQUniversity (07) 4940 7742
City Bird Cage Cafe (07) 4920 2167 (ext. 42167)
Community Sports Centre Rockhampton (07) 4923 2159 (ext. 52159)
CQUniversity Health Clinic (07) 4930 9030 (ext. 59030)
CQUniversity Merchandise (07) 4930 6308 (ext. 56308)
CQUniversity Oral Health Clinic (07) 4930 9031 (ext. 59031)
CQUniversity Post Office (Rockhampton) (07) 4930 9086 (ext. 59086)
CQUniversity Psychology Wellness Centre (07) 4923 2233 (ext. 52233)
Dan Coughlan (NTEU) (07) 4930 9745 (ext. 59745)
Domestic Corporate Travel (07) 4930 9311 (ext. 59311)
Emerald Campus Enquiries (07) 4980 4111
Engineering Undergraduate Society (07) 4930 9136 (ext. 59136)
Expresso Heaven (07) 4936 4387
Fleet (07) 4923 2325 (ext. 52325)
General / Leisure Travel (07) 4936 2466 (ext. 52466)
Geraldton Universities Centre (08) 9920 4400
Gladstone Marina Campus Enquiries (07) 4970 7277 (ext. 57277)
Globalinks Learning Abroad (07) 4936 3644
Green Pepper Coffee Lounge (07) 4951 1478 (ext. 41478)
Hairdressing Training Salon (07) 4970 7735 (ext. 47735)
Hair Essence - Hairdressing Salon (07) 4920 2300 (ext. 42300)
Harlequin Hairdressing Salon (07) 4940 3261 (ext. 43261)
International Corporate Travel (07) 4930 6396 (ext. 56396)
Lyndy's Catering - CQUniversity (07) 4951 1478 (ext. 41478)
Mackay City Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 9000 (ext. 59000)
Mackay Ooralea Campus Enquiries (07) 4940 7577
Melbourne Campus Enquiries (03) 9616 0555 (ext. 50555)
nGundanoo Imbabee (07) 4936 2748
Noosa Campus (07) 5440 7000 (ext. 47000)
Queensland Health Chronic Disease Clinic (07) 4930 9009 (ext. 59009)
Rockhampton North Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 9000 (ext. 59000)
Stores ext. 59516
Student Ombudsman (07) 4923 2066
Suzies Asian Delights (07) 4936 2711
Sydney Campus Enquiries (02) 9324 5000
That Cafe (07) 4930 6526 (ext. 56526)
The 5th Floor Training Restaurant (07) 4940 3391 (ext. 43391)
Townsville Campus Enquiries (07) 4726 5300 (ext. 55300)
Willby's Training Restaurant (07) 4920 2777 (ext. 42777)
Yeppoon Study Centre Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 6200

Important Numbers

Service Phone
Emergency on campus ext. 1331
Esso Help Line (07) 4923 2424
Security 0418 792 982
Student Advice Team 13 27 86
TaSAC
(IT Service Desk)
07 4930 9090
1300 666 620