CQUni Phonebook

Search Phonebook

121 Result(s) found for Bundaberg
Name Contacts
Wendy Christensen
Administrative Officer-Access Coordinator-Bundaberg and Noosa
(07) 4150 7015 (ext. 57015)
Hermina Conradie
Lecturer/Access Coord Bundaberg
(07) 4150 7189 (ext. 57189)
Julia Cole
Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7143 (ext. 57143)
Bree Heidke
Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7009 (ext. 57009)
Melissa Nunn
Business Coordinator
(07) 4150 7113 (ext. 57113)
Beth Whitworth
Senior Campus Administrator
(07) 4150 7190 (ext. 57190)
Haiyi Wu
Snr Intl Partnership Officer
(07) 4150 7066 (ext. 57066)
Kerry Aprile
Acad Direct of Profess Practice /HOC Gad Cert RE
(07) 4150 7139 (ext. 57139)
Jinx Atherton
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4150 7165 (ext. 57165)
Talitha Best
Associate Professor / DL Psychology Honours
(07) 3295 1131 (ext. 51131)
Chantal Bewick
Marketing Coordinator - Student Recruitment
(07) 4150 7141 (ext. 57141)
Claudia Bielenberg
Professional Educ Mgr - Occup Therapy
(07) 4150 7151 (ext. 57151)
Ron Bishop
Senior Lecturer/DL - Aviation
(07) 4150 7167 (ext. 57167)
Nicole Blunt
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4150 7082 (ext. 57082)
Nicole Bonney
Technical Officer (Science)
(07) 4150 7035 (ext. 57035)
Anne Braund
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4150 7162 (ext. 57162)
Andrew Bridges
DVC - Strategic Development/AVC Wide Burnett Reg
(07) 4150 7171 (ext. 57171)
Terri Brotherton
Senior Course Adviser
(07) 4150 7023 (ext. 57023)
Alytia Brown
Lecturer - Education
(07) 4150 7721 (ext. 57721)
Anita Brown
Manager - Library Systems & Online
(07) 4150 7022 (ext. 57022)
Philip Brown
Prof Agricultural Mgment / RCL
(07) 4150 7145 (ext. 57145)
Matthew Browne
Associate Professor - Psychology
(07) 4150 7002 (ext. 57002)
Emma Cerff
School Administration Team Leader
(07) 4150 7185 (ext. 57185)
Madonna Chesham
Lecturer - Social Work
(07) 4150 7119 (ext. 57119)
Kylie Ciocca
Manager - Student Recruitment
(07) 4150 7726 (ext. 57726)
Chris Cook
Associate Lecturer/HOC - STEPS
(07) 4150 7168 (ext. 57168)
Lynette Costigan
Lecturer - Professional Communication
(07) 4150 7032 (ext. 57032)
Marion Crane
Client Service Officer
(07) 4150 7109 (ext. 57109)
Kate Crowley
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4150 7166 (ext. 57166)
Jason De Sanctis
Campus Technology Coordinator
(07) 4150 7033 (ext. 57033)
Shaminda De Silva
Lecturer - Engineering
(07) 4150 7039 (ext. 57039)
Corey Dennien
Carpenter & Facilities Officer
(07) 4150 7140 (ext. 57140)
Karl Doherty
Industry Placement Coordinator
(07) 4150 7188 (ext. 57188)
David Draney
Skills Support Librarian
(07) 4150 7147 (ext. 57147)
Pammie Ellem
Industry Liaison Educator
(07) 4150 7020 (ext. 57020)
Madonna Elsmore
Associate Lecturer - Education
(07) 4150 7013 (ext. 57013)
Frankie Fan
Research Officer - Agriculture Information Systems
(07) 4150 7719 (ext. 57719)
Wendy Fasso
Senior Lecturer - Education
(07) 4150 7029 (ext. 57029)
Margaret Flanders
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4150 7041 (ext. 57041)
Tanya Fleming
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor
(07) 4150 7155 (ext. 57155)
Kristy-Lee Fodriga
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7098 (ext. 57098)
Kristin Freeman
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7712 (ext. 57712)
Tarina Gordon
Marketing Coordinator - Student Recruitment
(07) 4150 7198 (ext. 57198)
Hayley Griffin
Associate Lecturer - Education
(07) 4150 7116 (ext. 57116)
Peta Groszmann
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7031 (ext. 57031)
Prasad Gudimetla
Campus Ldr/Snr Lect/DL - Mechanical
(07) 4150 7019 (ext. 57019)
Kirt Hainzer
Snr Research Officer - Agriculture Value Chain Mgmt
(07) 4150 7723 (ext. 57723)
Elizabeth Hamilton
Disability Adviser
(07) 4150 7157 (ext. 57157)
Stephen Hansen
Facilities Campus Manager
(07) 4150 7076 (ext. 57076)
Nerilee Hing
Research Professor - Gambling Studies
(07) 4150 7700 (ext. 57700)
Toni Hoffman
Lecturer
(07) 4150 7025 (ext. 57025)
Isaac Hunter
Student Success Adviser
0741507169 (ext. 57169)
Brittany Jambor
Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7137 (ext. 57137)
Trixie James
Lecturer
(07) 4150 7146 (ext. 57146)
Kieren Jamieson
Senior Lecturer - ICT
(07) 4150 7018 (ext. 57018)
Sasha Job
Lecturer - Physiotherapy (Neurological)
(07) 4150 7702 (ext. 57702)
Regina John Luan
Associate Lecturer - Digital Media
(07) 4150 7064 (ext. 57064)
Katrina Johnston
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4150 7706 (ext. 57706)
Caroline Jowsey
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7056 (ext. 57056)
Jenni Judd
Professor - Health Promotion
(07) 4150 7130 (ext. 57130)
Ray Kearney
Technical Officer
(07) 4150 7093 (ext. 57093)
Helen Keen Dyer
Senior Lecturer / HOC - Emerg & Disaster Mgmt
(07) 4150 7154 (ext. 57154)
Richard Koech
Lecturer - Agriculture
(07) 4150 7191 (ext. 57191)
Katrina Lane-Krebs
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 3023 4268 (ext. 54268)
Jady Li
Res Officer - Horticultural Crop Protection
(07) 4150 7193 (ext. 57193)
Troy Loeskow
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
(07) 4150 7134 (ext. 57134)
Joy Matthews
Teacher - Nursing
(07) 4150 7128 (ext. 57128)
Andrew McClelland
Senior Lecturer/HOC - Positive Psychology
(07) 4150 7055 (ext. 57055)
Bronwyn Mcfarlane
Lecturer
(07) 4150 7069 (ext. 57069)
Colleen Mcgoldrick
Lecturer - Nursing
(07) 4150 7114 (ext. 57114)
John Mcgrath
Associate Lecturer - Accounting
(07) 4150 7196 (ext. 57196)
Sarah Mcnicol
Lecturer - Biology
(07) 4150 7186 (ext. 57186)
Anna Meloury
Librarian
(07) 4150 7148 (ext. 57148)
Karena Menzie
Lecturer - Education
(07) 4150 7110 (ext. 57110)
June Mogensen
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
(07) 4150 7046 (ext. 57046)
Ramadas Narayanan
Lecturer - Engineering
(07) 4150 7107 (ext. 57107)
Luke New
Lab Supervisor/Instructor - Accident Forensics
(07) 4150 7115 (ext. 57115)
Diane Newman
Student Counsellor
(07) 4150 7117 (ext. 57117)
Fiona O'Connor
CQUni Connect Officer
(07) 4150 7713 (ext. 57713)
Catherine O'Mullan
Senior Lecturer/DL Health Promotion
(07) 4150 7153 (ext. 57153)
Maria O'Reilly
Senior Lecturer - Occupational Therapy
(07) 4150 7704 (ext. 57704)
Steven Obst
Senior Lecturer - Physiotherapy
(07) 4150 7057 (ext. 57057)
Anthea Oorloff
Associate Lecturer - Health Promotion
(07) 4150 7174 (ext. 57174)
Tanya Palmer
Lecturer - Physiotherapy (Cardiorespiratory)
(07) 4150 7005 (ext. 57005)
Michele Palu
Student Counsellor
(07) 4150 7043 (ext. 57043)
Shane Parker
Associate Lecturer
(07) 4150 7135 (ext. 57135)
Ruth Pickton
Placement Officer
(07) 4150 7144 (ext. 57144)
Susan Praed
School Administration Team Leader
(07) 4150 7089 (ext. 57089)
Nicole Puglisi
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7014 (ext. 57014)
Jennifer Reeks
Senior Course Adviser
(07) 4150 7182 (ext. 57182)
Matthew Rockloff
Prof / RCL - Expermental Gambling Research
(07) 4150 7138 (ext. 57138)
Susan Rockloff
Lecturer/DL - Sociology
(07) 4150 7042 (ext. 57042)
Sherre Roy
Lect - Acad Profess Develop/HOP GCTE
(07) 4150 7052 (ext. 57052)
Anthony Schneiders
Prof / HOD Exercise & Health Sciences
(07) 4150 7007 (ext. 57007)
Karen Seary
Assoc Dean - School of Access Education
(07) 4150 7067 (ext. 57067)
Dani Simpson
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7108 (ext. 57108)
Desley Simpson
Lecturer - Occupational Therapy
(07) 4150 7170 (ext. 57170)
David Skegg
Lecturer - Occupational Hlth & Safety
(07) 4150 7181 (ext. 57181)
Benjamin Sly
EWL Student Assistant
07 4150 7073
Lindy Smith
Coordinator - HEPPP Projects
(07) 4150 7111 (ext. 57111)
Wendy Smith
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7048 (ext. 57048)
Grant Stevenson
Senior Marketing Officer - Inbound Marketing
(07) 4150 7152 (ext. 57152)
Mary Stewart
Lab Supervisor/Instructor (Allied Health)
(07) 4150 7070 (ext. 57070)
Jocelyn Sticklen
Manager, Corporate Communications
(07) 4150 7142 (ext. 57142)
George Stuart
Associate Professor
(07) 4150 7008 (ext. 57008)
Benjamin Taylor
Lect/DL - Foundation Studies/Mob Prog Leader
(07) 4150 7176 (ext. 57176)
Margaret Taylor
Academic Casual
(07) 4150 7110 (ext. 57110)
Suellen Thomas
Administration Officer - TEP
(07) 4150 7199 (ext. 57199)
Annette Thompson
Retention Projects Officer
(07) 4150 7158 (ext. 57158)
Joseph Thompson
Lecturer - Rail Accident Investigation
0741507179 (ext. 57179)
Carolyn Unsworth
Professor / HOC Occupational Therapy
(03) 9616 0504 (ext. 50504)
Michelle Vanderburg
Senior Lecturer - Education
(07) 4150 7051 (ext. 57051)
Robert Vanderburg
Lecturer - Education
(07) 4150 7054 (ext. 57054)
Emma Vizgoft
Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
(07) 4150 7175 (ext. 57175)
Bryanne Vowles
Placement Officer
(07) 4150 7722 (ext. 57722)
Darren Walker
Lecturer - Psychology
(07) 4150 7136 (ext. 57136)
Tim Whan
Associate Lecturer - HRM
(07) 4150 7102 (ext. 57102)
Simon White
Senior Research Fellow
(07) 4150 7720 (ext. 57720)
Janice Williams
Teacher - Allied Health / Health Service Assistant
(07) 4150 7701 (ext. 57701)
Tracey Woznitza
School Administration Officer
(07) 4150 7707 (ext. 57707)
Chengyuan Xu
Research Fellow - Horticultural Farming Sys
(07) 4150 7173 (ext. 57173)
Any errors with numbers please log a request to Technology and Services Assistance Centre.

Fax Listing

Emergency Listing

Name Contacts
Adelaide Campus Enquiries (08) 8378 4523
Beauty Salon (07) 4920 2395 (ext. 42395)
Biloela Campus Enquiries (07) 4992 4477
BirdCage Bar and Lounge (07) 4930 9723 (ext. 59723)
Bookshop Brisbane (07) 3295 1112 (ext. 51112)
Bookshop External Orders (07) 4930 9421 (ext. 59421)
Bookshop Mackay (07) 4940 7438 (ext. 57438)
Bookshop Melbourne (03) 9616 0596 (ext. 50596)
Bookshop Rockhampton (07) 4930 9421 (ext. 59421)
Bookshop Sydney (02) 9324 5713 (ext. 55713)
Brisbane Campus Enquiries (07) 3295 1188 (ext. 51188)
Bundaberg Campus Enquiries (07) 4150 7177 (ext. 57177)
Cairns Campus (07) 4037 4777
Capricorn Allied Health Partnership (07) 4926 7508 (ext. 57508)
Cherie's Catering - CQUniversity (07) 4940 7742
City Bird Cage Cafe (07) 4920 2167 (ext. 42167)
Community Sports Centre Rockhampton (07) 4923 2159 (ext. 52159)
CQUniversity Health Clinic (07) 4930 9030 (ext. 59030)
CQUniversity Merchandise (07) 4930 6308 (ext. 56308)
CQUniversity Oral Health Clinic (07) 4930 9031 (ext. 59031)
CQUniversity Post Office (Rockhampton) (07) 4930 9086 (ext. 59086)
CQUniversity Psychology Wellness Centre (07) 4923 2233 (ext. 52233)
Dan Coughlan (NTEU) (07) 4930 9745 (ext. 59745)
Domestic Corporate Travel (07) 4930 9311 (ext. 59311)
Emerald Campus Enquiries (07) 4980 4111
Engineering Undergraduate Society (07) 4930 9136 (ext. 59136)
Expresso Heaven (07) 4936 4387
Fleet (07) 4923 2325 (ext. 52325)
General / Leisure Travel (07) 4936 2466 (ext. 52466)
Geraldton Universities Centre (08) 9920 4400
Gladstone Marina Campus Enquiries (07) 4970 7277 (ext. 57277)
Globalinks Learning Abroad (07) 4936 3644
Green Pepper Coffee Lounge (07) 4951 1478 (ext. 41478)
Hairdressing Training Salon (07) 4970 7735 (ext. 47735)
Hair Essence - Hairdressing Salon (07) 4920 2300 (ext. 42300)
Harlequin Hairdressing Salon (07) 4940 3261 (ext. 43261)
International Corporate Travel (07) 4930 6396 (ext. 56396)
Lyndy's Catering - CQUniversity (07) 4951 1478 (ext. 41478)
Mackay City Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 9000 (ext. 59000)
Mackay Ooralea Campus Enquiries (07) 4940 7577
Melbourne Campus Enquiries (03) 9616 0555 (ext. 50555)
nGundanoo Imbabee (07) 4936 2748
Noosa Campus (07) 5440 7000 (ext. 47000)
Queensland Health Chronic Disease Clinic (07) 4930 9009 (ext. 59009)
Rockhampton North Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 9000 (ext. 59000)
Stores ext. 59516
Student Ombudsman (07) 4923 2066
Suzies Asian Delights (07) 4936 2711
Sydney Campus Enquiries (02) 9324 5000
That Cafe (07) 4930 6526 (ext. 56526)
The 5th Floor Training Restaurant (07) 4940 3391 (ext. 43391)
Townsville Campus Enquiries (07) 4726 5300 (ext. 55300)
Willby's Training Restaurant (07) 4920 2777 (ext. 42777)
Yeppoon Study Centre Campus Enquiries (07) 4930 6200

Important Numbers

Service Phone
Emergency on campus ext. 1331
Esso Help Line (07) 4923 2424
Security 0418 792 982
Student Advice Team 13 27 86
TaSAC
(IT Service Desk)
07 4930 9090
1300 666 620